Skechers Desert Kiss Low, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Black Sandal - Size 5 UK - Black

Used Offers from

Skechers Desert Kiss Low, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£31.00
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Black Sandal - Size 5 UK - Black

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Desert Low Cross BLK Black Womens Flat Sandals 114705 in a Plain Man-made in Size 5

2 - 4 working days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Black Sandal - Size 5 UK - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.07
Free Delivery

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Black Sandal - Size 5 UK - Black

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Black Sandal - Size 5 UK - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.23
Delivery from £8.57

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Black Sandal - Size 5 UK - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £8.57

Similar products

Skechers Desert Kiss Low Seaside Sling Womens Black Ankle Strap Sandals
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Bob's Womens Desert KISS SERENDIPITOUS, Black Microfiber, 3 UK
£39.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Bob's Womens Desert KISS SERENDIPITOUS, Taupe Microfiber, 6 UK
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Bob's Womens Desert KISS SERENDIPITOUS, Black Microfiber, 6 UK
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Desert Kiss Low, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Skechers Desert Kiss Low Get warm weather ready wearing BOBS from Skechers Desert Kiss Low. This casual sandal features a woven fabric upper with gore instep straps, cork veneer midsole trim, and a cushioned Skechers Plush Foam comfort footbed. BOBS from Skechers is committed to saving the lives of pets in need. Material Content: Polyester,Polyester,Synthetic Rubber Lining: Other Materials Sole: Other Materials Upper: Other Materials Skechers builds footwear that blends lightweight comfort with casual versatility. Its cushioned soles and relaxed silhouettes make movement feel natural. Each collection focuses on practical, wearable design with a modern edge.
£31.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk