Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-Ins Shoes Mauve Women - 41

Skechers Bobs Skillz Slip-in Trainers Purple EU 41 Woman

Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-Ins Shoes Mauve Women - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-in Trainers, Purple, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.12
Free Delivery

Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-Ins Trainers Lavender

5-7 days
£55.20
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Women's Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-in Trainers, Purple, 8 UK

In stock
£57.94
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-in Trainers, Purple, 8 UK

In stock
£64.51
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-in Trainers, Purple, 8 UK

In stock
£66.10
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Bobs Skillz Slip Ins QUAL Mauve Womens trainers 117756 in a Plain Textile in Size 8

2 - 4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Bobs Skillz Trainer In Purple Purple

Unknown
£69.00

Skechers Women's Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-in Trainers, Purple, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-Ins Shoes Mauve Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-Ins shoes Women are the perfect choice for those seeking comfort and style. With their vegan design and high-quality materials, these shoes offer a practical, modern fit for day-to-day wear.The Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-Ins shoes are designed to deliver an exceptional wearing experience. They incorporate innovative Heel Pillow technology, which ensures the foot stays in place, providing additional support. Their engineered knit upper, combined with synthetic overlays and adjustable laces, guarantees a personalised and comfortable fit. In addition, the Skechers Memory Foam insole provides soft, comfortable cushioning, ideal for daily use. These shoes are 100% vegan, making them a responsible choice for animal lovers. The flexible outsole with traction ensures reliable grip on a variety of surfaces, while the heel height of 1 1/2 inches provides a subtle lift without sacrificing comfort.
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Bobs Skillz Slip-in Trainers Green EU 37 Woman
£53.63
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95
Skechers Bobs Skillz Trainers Beige EU 41 Woman
£39.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Skechers Women's Bobs Skillz Airy Stride Trainers, Olive Mesh, 3 UK
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Bobs Skillz Slip-in Trainers Purple EU 37 Woman
£46.17
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery