Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Vital Shoes Pastel Lilac Women - 40

Used Offers from

Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Vital Shoes Pastel Lilac Women - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Bobs Skillz Trainers Beige EU 40 Woman

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Bobs Skillz Too Vital Trainers, Lilac Synthetic/Textile, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.60
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's BOBS Skillz - Too Vital Sneaker in Lilac, Size 7 | Synthetic/Textile, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Skechers Women's Bobs Skillz Too Essential Trainer, Olive, 7 UK
£45.49
Compare 14 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Essential Slip-Ins Shoes Mauve Women - 37
£45.49
Compare 16 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Bobs Skillz Sneaker, Navy Knit, 12 UK
£45.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-In Trainers Bobs Skillz Too Essential Mauve Women's EU 40
£45.49
Compare 15 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Vital Shoes Pastel Lilac Women - 36
£39.82
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Vital Shoes Pastel Lilac Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Vital shoes Women are an ideal option for those seeking style and comfort in their everyday footwear. These shoes stand out for their modern design and exceptional comfort, thanks to a memory foam insole that moulds to the shape of the foot. Manufactured by BOS, they offer a flexible fit that adapts to various foot types, making them a perfect choice for day-to-day activities. In addition, the material is machine-washable, which makes maintenance and cleaning straightforward. With a sporty, versatile look, these shoes are perfect both for exercising and for casual wear. Their lightweight, comfortable design allows them to be worn all day without discomfort. The Skechers Bobs Skillz Too Vital shoes combine functionality and style to meet the needs of modern women.
£39.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk