Skechers Bobs Squad 4 Trainers Pink EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad 4 Dire Step Trainers, Blush Engineered Knit, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad 4 Dire Step Trainers, Blush Engineered Knit, 5 UK

£51.06
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad 4 Dire Step Trainers, Blush Engineered Knit, 5 UK

In stock
£55.33
Delivery from £15.95

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad 4 Dire Step Trainers, Blush Engineered Knit, 5 UK

In stock
£64.51
Free Delivery

Skechers Bobs Sport Squad 4 Dire Step Polyester Women's Blush Trainers UK 5

2-3 days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's BOBS Sport Squad 4 Dire Step Trainer in Pink | Size: 5 Skechers Pink 5

3-5 working days
£69.00

Skechers Bobs Sport Squad 4 Dire Step Trainer In Pink Pink

Unknown
£69.00

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: BOBS Squad 4 - Dire Step Sneaker in Blush Pink, Size 5 | Textile/Synthetic, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
Skechers Bobs Squad 4 Trainers Pink EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

SKECHERS Bobs Squad 4 Trainers | Effortless Slip-in Style and ComfortDiscover the ultimate fusion of modern athletic style and groundbreaking convenience with the SKECHERS Bobs Squad 4 trainers. Designed for the active man who values both performance and ease, these low-cut, running-style sneakers are engineered to revolutionise your daily routine. Say goodbye to bending down or struggling with laces, the future of footwear is here, offering a seamless transition from standstill to striding in seconds.At the heart of these exceptional men´s trainers is the revolutionary Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® technology. This innovative design allows you to step directly into your shoes with absolute ease, providing an unmatched level of convenience for your on-the-go lifestyle. Paired with our Exclusive Heel Pillow™, your foot is held securely and comfortably in place from the very first step, ensuring a stable and confident fit throughout the day without any slipping or rubbing.Comfort is para
£44.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Skechers Men's Slip-Ins BOBS Sport Squad Chaos 4 Trainers, White, 11 UK
£48.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Bobs Squad 4 Dire Step Sneaker, Blush Engineered Knit, UK 7
£40.75
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Bobs Sport Squad Chaos Face Off Trainers Green EU 38 Woman
£36.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Bobs Squad Chaos Trainers Blue EU 37 Woman
£44.99
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99