Skechers Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Sandal BLACK SIZE 3 1/2

Skechers Women's Sandal BOBS SUN RAY – Slip-Ins, Padded Vamp Quarter Strap – Olive UK 8

Skechers Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Sandal BLACK SIZE 3 1/2

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.96
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Padded Vamp Quarter Strap Sandal Olive olive

Unknown
£59.00

Skechers Women's BOBS SUN RAY Slip-Ins Padded Vamp Quarter Strap Sandal Olive | Size: 8 Skechers Olive 8

3-5 working days
£59.00

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 8 UK

In stock
£59.55
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 8 UK

In stock
£81.18
Delivery from £1.00

4 Variants from £47.00

Skechers Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Sandal BLACK SIZE 3 1/2

Cheapest offer

Elevate your summer footwear collection with the Skechers Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Sandal. Designed for both style and comfort, this sandal features a padded vamp and quarter strap, ensuring a snug fit for all-day wear. Crafted from 100% textile for the upper and lining, with a synthetic sockbed and durable TPR outsole, these sandals are made to last. Perfect for beach outings or casual strolls, they combine practicality with a touch of elegance to keep your feet happy.
£54.96
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.