Skechers Boy's Hotshot Junior Varsity Trainers, Grey Navy, 2 UK Child

Skechers Boy's Hotshot Junior Varsity Sneakers, Grey Navy, 2 UK Child

Skechers Boy's Hotshot Junior Varsity Trainers, Grey Navy, 2 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Hotshot - Junior Varsity Sneaker in Gray/Navy Blue, Size 2 | Synthetic/Leather

5-7 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Boy's Hotshot Junior Varsity Trainers, Grey Navy, 2 UK Child

Cheapest offer

Lace Up T-Toe Trainer with Swan S Durable Rubber Outsole
£39.60
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Trendy grey and navy color scheme
• Cushioned insole for enhanced comfort
• Durable and supportive for energetic play

Similar products

Skechers Boy's Hotshot Junior Varsity Trainers, Grey Navy, 12 UK Child
£44.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Boy's Hotshot Junior Varsity Trainers, Grey Navy, 12.5 UK Child
£41.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Hotshot Junior Varsity Trainer Black/White
£41.09
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery