SKECHERS BOYS / GIRLS EDGERIDGE TRAINERS SHOES NAVY 404800L - UK 1 EU 33.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.48
Free Delivery

Skechers Kids Boys Girls Edgeride Navy Blue Trainers 404800L (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Big Kid, Numeric, Medium, 1)

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Skechers Kids Boys Girls Edgeride Navy Blue Trainers 404800L (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Big Kid, Numeric, Medium, 1)

In stock
£31.00
Delivery from £5.00

Skechers 404800L Edgeride Navy Orange Kids Single Riptape Strap Trainers Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Soft cushioning: Ensures comfort throughout the day.
• Lightweight build: Allows easy movement for kids.
• Strong outsole: Provides stability on various terrains.

Similar products

SKECHERS Boys Skech Tracks Trainers Black Red 21
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Boys Trainers, Black Textile/Synthetic/Silver & Red Tri, 3.5 UK
£56.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Skechers Boys Bounder 2.0 Sneaker, Black, 2.5 UK Child
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKECHERS Boys Uno Lite Donex Trainers Black/Black 10K
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Boy's Unisex Kids Bounder Trekzic Sneaker, Black, 5 UK Child
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKECHERS BOYS / GIRLS EDGERIDGE TRAINERS SHOES NAVY 404800L - UK 1 EU 33.5

Cheapest offer

Built for busy days, Skechers Edgeride trainers bring a practical, easy-on profile to everyday wear. This boys’ and girls’ style uses an adaptive closure design with stretch laces and an adjustable instep strap for a customised fit. An engineered mesh upper is reinforced with synthetic overlays, keeping the look streamlined while adding structure. Underfoot, a cushioned comfort insole sits above a durable rubber outsole selected to withstand wear and tear. Finished in navy, this pair is a dependable option for playtime and weekend plans alike. Key features Childrens trainers Engineered mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers easy-on, easy-off adaptive closure Stretch laces Adjustable instep strap Cushioned comfort insole Durable rubber outsole Navy colourway Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£28.48
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com