Skechers Desert Kiss Low Seaside Sling Womens Black Ankle Strap Sandals

Used Offers from

Skechers Desert Kiss Low Seaside Sling Womens Black Ankle Strap Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Womens Skechers Desert Kiss Low Seaside Sling Ankle Strap Sandals Sizes 4 to 8

Cheapest Total Price
£38.99
Free Delivery

Skechers BOBS Desert Kiss Low - Seaside Sling Sandals 114713/BLK - 5 UK 38 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Skechers BOBS Desert Kiss Low - Seaside Sling Sandals 114713/BLK - 5 UK 38 EU

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Skechers BOBS Desert Kiss Low - Seaside Sling Sandals 114713/BLK - 5 UK 38 EU

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Desert Kiss Low Seaside Sling, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Unknown
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Black Sandal - Size 6 UK - Black
£23.25
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Skechers Women's Desert Kiss Low Sandal, Chestnut, 6
£42.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens Bobs Desert Kiss Adobe Princess Wedge Sandals - UK 7
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Desert Kiss Low Peak Look Mules Gold-Coloured
£38.44
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Skechers Women's, BOBS Desert Kiss - Sun Shining Sandal, Natural, 9
£41.31
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Desert Kiss Low Seaside Sling Womens Black Ankle Strap Sandals

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: UK 5 / EU 38 / Pattern: No Pattern / Closure: Strap / Occasion: Casual / Lining Material: Synthetic / Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5 cm) / Colour: Black / Brand: Skechers / Type: Sandal / Department: Women / Heel Style: Flat / Model: Desert Kiss / Outsole Material: Synthetic / Style: Strappy / Features: Ankle Strap / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Synthetic / Upper Material: Fabric / Season: Summer / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: 114713
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.