Women's sandals Skechers BOBS Desert Kiss Low - Top Look Marron 37

Skechers Desert Kiss Low Top Look Sandal, Brown, Size 4, Women Brown

Used Offers from

Women's sandals Skechers BOBS Desert Kiss Low - Top Look Marron 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.61
Delivery from £16.99

BOBS Desert Kiss Low Top Look Womens Sandals

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Desert Kiss Low Microfiber Quarter Strap Sandal Chestnut chestnut

Unknown
£39.00

Skechers Women's DESERT KISS LOW Microfiber Quarter Strap Sandal Chestnut | Size: 4 Skechers Chestnut 4

3-5 working days
£39.00

BOBS Desert Kiss Low Top Look Womens Sandals

In stock
£43.19
Delivery from £9.99

BOBS Desert Kiss Low Top Look Womens Sandals

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

BOBS Desert Kiss Low Top Look Womens Sandals

In stock
£68.26
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Skechers Bobs Desert Kiss Low Womens Black Sandal - Size 6 UK - Black
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Desert Kiss Low Sandal, Chestnut, 6
£42.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOBS Desert Kiss Low Top Look Womens Sandals
£27.61
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Skechers Desert Kiss Low Seaside Sling Womens Black Ankle Strap Sandals
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens Bobs Desert Kiss Adobe Princess Wedge Sandals - UK 7
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's sandals Skechers BOBS Desert Kiss Low - Top Look Marron 37

Cheapest offer

Get ready to tackle the warm temperatures by wearing the BOBS® from Skechers® Desert Kiss Low - Top Look. This casual sandal features a microfiber and mesh upper with an adjustable heel strap, a cork-wrapped midsole, and a cushioned Skechers Plush Foam® insole. BOBS® from Skechers® is committed to saving the lives of pets in need.
£27.61
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk