Skechers Desert Kiss Wedge Sandals, Cream, Size 4, Women Cream

Skechers BOBS Women's Desert Kiss Sandal, Off White, 5 UK

Skechers Desert Kiss Wedge Sandals, Cream, Size 4, Women Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£31.00
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Ladies Skechers Low Wedge Sandals Desert Kiss 31440 - Off White - UK 4

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Women's Bobs Flexpadrille Hi-Serene Height Platform, Navy Multi, 7.5
£77.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Skechers Women's Bobs Plush-Peace & Love Flat, Black, 3.5 UK
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Skechers Women's Martha Stewart Bobs Sesam-by The Bay Loafer, Black, 5.5 UK
£56.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Flat Bobs Plush Peace & Love Black UK 7
£48.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Skechers Desert Kiss Wedge Sandals, Cream, Size 4, Women Cream

Cheapest offer

Skechers Desert Kiss Wedge Sandals Chill out your style with comfort in hot weather in the SKECHERS BOBS Desert Kiss sandal. Soft faux suede and stretch fabric upper in a strappy casual comfort sandal with stitching accents. Memory Foam footbed. BOBS helps make a difference for animals and kids - learn more here. Material Content: Polyester,Polyester,EVA Lining: Other Materials Sole: Other Materials Upper: Other Materials Skechers builds footwear that blends lightweight comfort with casual versatility. Its cushioned soles and relaxed silhouettes make movement feel natural. Each collection focuses on practical, wearable design with a modern edge.
£31.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk