Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - New Thrive 6 (39) Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 New Thrive Sneaker, Navy Mesh/Multi Trim, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 - New Thrive Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 6 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - New Thrive 7 (40) White
£32.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 Trainers White EU 38 Woman
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Fresh Trek Sneaker, Navy Mesh/Trim, 6 UK
£62.81
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - New Thrive 8 (41) White
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 New Path shoes black Women - 39.5
£48.38
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - New Thrive 6 (39) Blue

Cheapest offer

Get a new perspective on flexible sporty style and comfort with Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. Design Details Engineered mesh upper with lace-up front Flex Lite shock-absorbing midsole Super flexible traction outsole Machine washable 1-inch heel height Skechers® logo detail Key Features Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® cushioned comfort insole Crafted with 100% vegan materials
£45.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk