Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Uptake Shoes Black White Women - 39

Used Offers from

Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Uptake Shoes Black White Women - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 Uptake Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Uptake Sneaker, Black Mesh/Rose Gold Trim, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.89
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Uptake Sneaker, Black Mesh/Rose Gold Trim, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.07
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Uptake Sneaker, Black Mesh/Rose Gold Trim, 6 UK

In stock
£66.72
Delivery from £15.90

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Uptake Sneaker, Black Mesh/Rose Gold Trim, 6 UK

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort.
• Trendy design for versatile outfit pairing.
• Robust traction for various activities.

Similar products

Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - New Thrive 7 (40) White
£32.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Running Shoes Flex Appeal 5.0 New Thrive Navy Mesh/Multi Trim 8 UK
£39.82
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 4.0 Brilliant View Sneaker, Black, 8 UK
£37.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debenhams Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Duraleather Lace Up White white
£36.67
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Fresh Trek shoes Black Women - 39
£71.88
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Uptake Shoes Black White Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Uptake women's trainers showcase comfort and a sporty, leisure style. These vegan lace-up trainers feature a padded sporty mesh upper with metallic trims and a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned insole.Features:Comfortable Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned insoleMade with 100% vegan materialsPadded mesh upper with laces at the front and metallic trimFlex Lite midsole with impact absorptionSuper flexible sole with tractionHeel height: 2.5 cmSkechers logo
£39.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk