Skechers FLEX-GLOW ULTRA shoes black blue green boys - 33

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£36.37
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Flex-glow 4 Jnr BBLM Black Kids trainers 400139L in a Plain Man-made and Textile in Size 33

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Flex-Glow Ultra Trainers, Black Synthetic/Blue & Lime Textile/Silve, 13.5 UK Child

In stock
£44.95
Delivery from £11.50
Skechers FLEX-GLOW ULTRA shoes black blue green boys - 33

Cheapest offer

The Skechers FLEX-GLOW ULTRA shoes are the ideal footwear for the little ones, combining style and comfort in every step. Their modern and attractive design makes them a perfect choice for any occasion.The Skechers FLEX-GLOW ULTRA shoes are designed to offer a comfortable and secure fit, perfect for children's daily use. With an attractive design that includes lights that turn on and off, these shoes are not only functional but also add a touch of fun to every adventure. The Adaptive Closure technology allows for a customised fit, making it easy for children to put them on and take them off effortlessly. Additionally, their flexible sole provides excellent traction, making them ideal for playing and running. These shoes are perfect for keeping children's feet comfortable and secure all day long, becoming an ideal companion for their everyday activities.
£36.37
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Trainers Flex Glow Ultra Blue EU 28 Boys/Girls
£42.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Skechers Boys Trainers Flex-Glow Black Blue Lime BBLM Size 2 UK (35 EU)
£26.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery