Skechers Get Connected NVHP Navy Pink Womens trainers 12615 in a Plain Textile in Size 4

Skechers Women's Sneaker Graceful Get Connected, Navy Mesh, Hot Pink Trim, Memory Foam, UK 4

Skechers Get Connected NVHP Navy Pink Womens trainers 12615 in a Plain Textile in Size 4

Cheapest Price
2 - 4 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Graceful - Get Connected Trainers Navy

2-5 working days
£58.00

Skechers Ladies Graceful Get Connected Sports Shoes Blue

2-5 working days
£65.00
Skechers Get Connected NVHP Navy Pink Womens trainers 12615 in a Plain Textile in Size 4

Cheapest offer

Skechers Get Connected navy pink women's trainers feature a breathable textile upper and a cushioned Memory Foam footbed for all-day comfort. These vegan and machine washable lace-ups are perfect for your everyday activities. Pair them with leggings for a sporty casual look.
£54.00
2 - 4 working days
Beggshoes.com

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort for all-day wear
• Vibrant design enhances any outfit
• Easy slip-on style for busy lifestyles

Similar products

Skechers Women's Breathe-Easy-Days End Sneaker
£57.82
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Breathe-Easy-Days End Sneaker
£77.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Womens 114521 Sneaker, Navy Multi, 8 UK
£56.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens 113991 Sneaker, Natural, 10
£91.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Womens Sneaker Summits Top Player - Black Mesh Trim - UK 6.5
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery