Sprint Lines trainers by SKECHERS violet

Skechers Girl's Glide-Step + Sprint Lines Trainers, Navy Synthetic Multi Trim, 13.5 UK Child

Sprint Lines trainers by SKECHERS violet

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£54.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Girls Glide-Step Plus - Sprint Lines Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 13.5 | Synthetic/Textile, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Girl's Glide-Step + Sprint Lines Trainers, Navy Synthetic Multi Trim, 13.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.01
Free Delivery
Sprint Lines trainers by SKECHERS violet

Cheapest offer

SKECHERS Sprint Lines trainers are made to keep up with busy days, with a sporty look and a comfortable fit designed for movement. The Glide-Step Plus - Sprint Lines style combines practical details with all-day comfort to match kids’ energy.Designed for all-day play with extra comfortSKECHERS adaptive closure with fixed stretch laces and an adjustable instep strapSynthetic upper with 3D printSKECHERS Air-Cooled Memory Foam(TM) insoleGlide-Step® geometric cushioned midsoleMore informationDesigned for easy everyday slip-on wear
£54.00
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Girl's Glide-Step + Sprint Lines Trainers, Mint Synthetic Multi Trim, 9.5 UK Child
£54.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery