LOVE LEVITATE 314078L SKECHERS trainers fluorescent pink

Skechers Girl's Uno Lite Love Levitate Sneaker, Hot Pink Synthetic/Multi Trim, 12 UK

LOVE LEVITATE 314078L SKECHERS trainers fluorescent pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.09
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Girl's Uno Lite Love Levitate Sneakers, Hot Pink Synthetic/Multi Trim, 12 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.65
Free Delivery
LOVE LEVITATE 314078L SKECHERS trainers fluorescent pink

Cheapest offer

Internationally renowned street artist James Goldcrown brings his iconic #Lovewall heart designs to Skechers in this inspiring collaboration. Show off your creative style wearing the Skechers Street(TM) x JGoldcrown: Uno Lite!SKECHERS Love Levitate 314078L TrainersSynthetic duraleather upper with 'dripping hearts' graffitiFashion trainer with elastic laces and adjustable instep strapShock-absorbing wedge midsoleFlexible outsole with optimised traction3.8 cm (1 1/2 inch) heel heightMachine washableSkechers® and JGoldcrown logosSkechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® cushioned insole for added comfortSkechers adaptive closure system easy to slip on and off for a customisable fitMore informationWe advise you to regularly check your child's shoe size using a foot scale.To care for these trainers, use a slightly damp cloth or soft brush to remove dust.
£37.09
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Kids Sneaker Uno Lite Metallic Burst Black Synthetic, Rose Gold Trim 12 UK Child
£30.79
Compare 3 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Skechers Girl's Uno Lite Sneakers, Mauve Synthetic/Trim, 2 UK Child
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Skechers, Uno Lite, trainers, pink, Kids - 27
£23.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Girls Uno Lite Trainers, Turquoise Synthetic Trim, 9.5 UK
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery