Skechers Glide-step Pro Trainers Black EU 41 Woman

Skechers Sneaker Glide-Step Pro – Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable – Black Size 8

Skechers Glide-step Pro Trainers Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro- Sneaker, Black, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro- Sneaker, Black, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.56
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro- Sneaker, Black, 8

£69.74
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro- Sneaker, Black, 8

In stock
£89.43
Delivery from £15.37

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro- Sneaker, Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£146.45
Delivery from £10.10

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro- Sneaker, Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£149.38
Delivery from £10.10

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro- Sneaker, Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-light cushioning for effortless movements and comfort.
• Chic and versatile black/grey design that pairs with any outfit.
• Durable, flexible rubber soles offer great traction.

Similar products

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Sole Sneaker, Slate, 8 UK
£53.91
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Glide-step Pro Trainers Grey EU 39 Woman
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Mark Nason Casual Glide Cell-Gable Lux Sneaker, Black, 8 UK
£123.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.32
Skechers Mark Nason Women's Casual Glide Cell-Abbott Sneaker, Cog, 9.5
£105.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.22
Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Trainers Taupe UK 4 / EU 37 / US 7
£56.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Glide-step Pro Trainers Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

SKECHERS Glide-Step Pro Women´s TrainersExperience the future of footwear with the SKECHERS Glide-Step Pro trainers, where innovative design meets effortless daily comfort. Engineered for the modern woman on the go, this sneaker combines a sleek, low-cut running style with the revolutionary convenience of Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® technology. Say goodbye to bending down and struggling with your shoes, simply step in and let your day begin. This design isn´t just about ease, it´s about elevating your every move with superior comfort and support.Each step feels light and energized thanks to the unique Glide-Step® geometric cushioned midsole, which is meticulously designed to provide natural momentum and an effortless forward glide. Inside, your feet are cradled by the plush Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole, offering instant, cloud-like cushioning that conforms to your unique foot shape for personalized support. Security is paramount, and the exclusive Heel Pillow™ feat
£56.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)