Skechers Go Run Razor 5 Neutral Running Shoe Women-White,Multicoloured, Size 5,5

Skechers Go Run Razor 5 Running Shoes White Blue Pink Yellow Women - 38.5

Skechers Go Run Razor 5 Neutral Running Shoe Women-White,Multicoloured, Size 5,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£105.90
Free Delivery

GO RUN Razor 5 - female - Skechers - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£109.50
Delivery from £5.45
Skechers Go Run Razor 5 Neutral Running Shoe Women-White,Multicoloured, Size 5,5

Cheapest offer

Speed meets comfort on every kilometre The Skechers Go Run Razor 5 neutral shoe is the ideal training and competition shoe for anyone who wants to combine a responsive running sensation with long-lasting comfort. With its ultra-lightweight construction and innovative HYPER BURST® cushioning, the shoe offers optimum energy return with every step - perfect for fast tempo sessions or longer distances with a focus on efficiency. The breathable upper material ensures a pleasant foot climate and moulds flexibly to the foot, while the sophisticated sole geometry supports a natural rolling motion. The Go Run Razor 5 offers the ideal balance of directness, comfort and dynamism - for anyone who wants to get more out of their run. Highlights: HYPER BURST® cushioning: Ultralight and reactive for high speed with low weight Breathable mesh upper: Pleasant foot climate during intensive sessions Efficient outsole: Supports a fluid, dynamic movement With the Skechers Go Run Razor 5, you can reach your
£105.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional support for all runner types.
• Lightweight cushioning enhances each movement.
• Durable design suitable for various activities.

Similar products

Skechers Men's Trainers Go Run Consistent Black/Charcoal UK 10
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Go Run Trail Altitude 2.0 Ravine Trainers BLACK SIZE 3
£43.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Go Run Consistent 2.0 Running Shoes Grey EU 43 Men
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SKECHERS Mens Go Run Consistent Trainers Black/Charcoal 7
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99