Skechers Go Walk Flex Glimmer Up Slip-Ins Sandals Black Women - 37

Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Black

Skechers Go Walk Flex Glimmer Up Slip-Ins Sandals Black Women - 37

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.79
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Black

In stock
£50.64
Delivery from £8.95

Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Black

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.18
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Black

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Black

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Go Walk Slip Ins Cross BBK Black Womens Comfortable Sandals 141489 in a Plain Textile in Size 4

2 - 4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

(4) Skechers Slip-ins Go Walk Flex Womens Walking Sandals in Black

2-3 days
£64.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£33.50
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Martha Stewart: Pier-Lite Park Path Women's Slip On Rhinestone Sandals
£75.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Go Walk Flex - Grand Entry 8 (41) Beige
£41.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Womens Arch Fit 2.0 Easy Chic Slip On Trainers 4 (37) Black
£72.57
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Flex Glimmer Up Slip-Ins Sandals Black Women - 37

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Go Walk Flex Glimmer Up Slip-Ins sandals Women are the perfect choice for those seeking comfort and style. With their innovative design and high-quality materials, these sandals offer an unparalleled wearing experience. The Skechers Go Walk Flex Glimmer Up Slip-Ins sandals are designed to provide exceptional all-day comfort. This model features Heel Pillow technology, which ensures the foot stays in place, offering support and stability. Its elastic fabric upper with shimmering straps is not only attractive but also flexible, adapting to the shape of the foot. The contoured Goga Mat insole provides additional comfort, while the lightweight ULTRA GO cushioning delivers a smooth, responsive stride. In addition, these sandals are 100% vegan, making them an ethical, responsible choice. With a 1-inch heel and a dual-density traction outsole, they are ideal for any daily activity. They are also machine washable, making maintenance and cleaning straightforward.
£45.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk