Skechers Go Walk Flex Sandals Golden EU 40 Woman

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Sandals beige Women - 40

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sandals Golden EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

On-The-Go Flex Sublime-X Sandals taupe

5-7 days
£40.50
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Sandals beige Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£42.33
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Flat sandals GO WALK FLEX SANDAL - SUBLIME in Beige 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£43.32
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Taupe Textile, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.60
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Taupe Textile, 7 UK

£49.07
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Taupe Textile, 7 UK

In stock
£53.78
Delivery from £14.90

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Taupe Textile, 7 UK

In stock
£53.93
Delivery from £11.50

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Womens Sandals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Women's Sandals
£26.99
Compare 13 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Taupe
£50.47
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Womens GO Walk Arch FIT 2.0 Vivid Sunset Navy
£48.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Flex Trainers Brown EU 36 Woman
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-Ins: Go Walk Flex - Grand Entry 8 (41) Beige
£41.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Go Walk Flex Sandals Golden EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort and effortless style with Skechers Go Walk Flex sandals. Designed for the woman on the go, these sandals offer unparalleled support and flexibility, making them perfect for everything from leisurely strolls to all-day adventures. Feel the difference with every step thanks to the innovative, responsive cushioning that adapts to your foot´s natural movement. Walk further and longer without fatigue, enjoying the freedom and ease these sandals provide.The Go Walk Flex sandals cradle your feet in a cloud-like embrace, minimizing pressure points and reducing stress on your joints. Enjoy a secure and stable fit with the contoured footbed that gently hugs the arches of your feet, providing personalized support. Say goodbye to uncomfortable rubbing and blisters, as the smooth, seamless interior prevents irritation and allows for a sockless experience. The flexible design moves with you, allowing for a natural range of motion and preventing stiffness.These sandals are
£35.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.