Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Sandals Black Women - 39

Skechers Women's Sandal GO Walk Flex Sublime 141451 - Black Textile - UK 6 / EU 39

Used Offers from

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Sandals Black Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£42.42
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Black Textile, 6 UK

In stock
£53.78
Delivery from £14.90

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Black Textile, 6 UK

In stock
£54.31
Delivery from £15.90

Skechers Women's GO WALK Flex Sandal - Sublime Sandals in Black, Size 6 | Textile, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.95

Shoes Skechers Go Walk Flex Sandal - Sublime Size 6 Uk Code 141451-BBK -9W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.05
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Black Textile, 6 UK

In stock
£57.49
Delivery from £15.95

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Black Textile, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.53
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Black Textile, 6 UK

£65.71
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal Sublime, Black Textile, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.51
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

8 Variants from £33.99

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Sandals Black Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Go Walk Flex Sandal Sublime are comfortable and stylish sandals. This river-style sandal features a textile upper with an adjustable ankle strap, a contoured Goga Mat insole, and lightweight ULTRA GO cushioning. Features:Goga Mat insoleLightweight and responsive ULTRA GO cushioningMade with 100% vegan materialsRiver sandal design with adjustable ankle strapFlexible traction soleMachine washableSkechers logo detail
£42.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk