Skechers Go Walk Glide Step 2.0 Kristee Trainers White EU 39 Woman

Skechers Women's Go Walk Engineered Mesh Bungee Sneakers

Skechers Go Walk Glide Step 2.0 Kristee Trainers White EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Go Walk Engineered Mesh Bungee Sneakers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO WALK Glide-Step 2.0 - Kristee Sneaker in White/Blue, Size 6 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£80.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Skechers Womens Go Walk Pant Leggings, Blue Iris, M Petite UK
£39.07
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's On-The-Go Joy Cozy Dream Boots, Chocolate Textile, 5.5 UK
£60.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's On-The-Go Joy Cozy Dream Boots, Chocolate Textile, 4 UK
£41.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's On-The-Go Joy Cozy Dream Boots, Chocolate Textile, 6.5 UK
£62.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Glide Step 2.0 Kristee Trainers White EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Hit your stride in ultimate comfort with Skechers GO WALK Glide-Step® 2.0 - Kristee. This vegan No Tie Fit™ walking shoe features an engineered mesh upper with fixed stretch laces, a Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat™ insole, and a lightweight Glide-Step® midsole with ULTRA GO® cushioning.Features:- Glide-Step® geometric midsole designed to provide natural momentum with every step- Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat™ breathable insole with high-rebound cushioning- Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO® cushioning- No Tie Fit™ - laces never come untied- Ultra-lightweight Skechers® Soft Stride™ cushioning foam for added comfort- Crafted with 100% vegan materials- Engineered mesh upper with fixed stretch laces- Flexible traction outsole- Skechers® logo detailTechnology:Goga Mat:- Our Goga Mat® Technology offers an excellent combination of support and comfort, providing a lightweight cushioned, responsive feel that's perfect for all-day wear.Ultra Go:- Great for physical activities, our lightweight ULTRA
£53.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)