Skechers Graceful - Get Connected Trainers Lavender

Skechers Graceful - Get Connected Shoes Lilac Women White - 39

Skechers Graceful - Get Connected Trainers Lavender

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£58.00

Skechers Women's Graceful Get Connected Sneaker, Lavender, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.00
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected Trainers Lavender

Cheapest offer

Step out in style with these chic shoes! Featuring a logo detail for added flair and a contrasting edge on sole, these trainers boast a padded collar for extra comfort. The interior is made of textile with the moisture-absorbing Bio-Dri technology, while the cushioning of the insole is done with memory foam for superior comfort. On top of that, you get a lightweight outsole for effortless movement.Brand: SkechersUpper: Textile Insole: Textile Sole: Rubber
£58.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Skechers Graceful Shoes - Get Connected Black Women - 41
£49.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Sneaker Graceful Get Connected Black Mesh White Trim UK 8
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Sneaker Graceful Get Connected Mauve Mesh Trim UK 4
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Skechers Women's Graceful Get Connected Sneaker, Memory Foam, White/Silver, UK 5
£49.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50