Skechers Hotshot Living Luxe Shoes White Red Black Women - 36.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Hotshot - Living Luxe Sneaker in White/Navy Blue, Size 3.5 | Synthetic/Leather

5-7 business days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Hotshot Living Luxe Trainers, White Duraleather/Leather/Navy/Red Trim, 3.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.97
Free Delivery
Skechers Hotshot Living Luxe Shoes White Red Black Women - 36.5

Cheapest offer

Skechers Hotshot Living Luxe shoes Women combine classic style with the modern comfort you want. This model features an attractive design that suits a range of occasions, making it the ideal choice for those seeking both style and comfort. These shoes are crafted with a Duraleather and suede upper, delivering durability and a sophisticated look. The design includes a lace-up fastening and an 'S' logo on the side, adding a distinctive touch. The cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole ensures exceptional all-day comfort, adapting to the shape of the foot and offering ideal support. In addition, the shoes feature a metallic detail on the midsole and a flexible outsole that provides reliable traction on a variety of surfaces. With a heel height of 3/4 inch, they are perfect for any occasion, from a casual stroll to a day at work.
£45.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.