Skechers JGoldcrown Uno Lite Metallic Love shoes white copper Kids - 27.5

Skechers Uno Lite Trainers White EU 27 1/2 Girl

Used Offers from

Skechers JGoldcrown Uno Lite Metallic Love shoes white copper Kids - 27.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.95
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Girls x JGoldcrown: UNO Lite - Metallic Love Sneaker in Natural, Size 10 | Synthetic, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Skechers Bob Buno Trainers Womens 6 (39) White
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Bob Buno Trainers Womens 7 (40) White
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Bob Buno Trainers Womens 5 (38) White
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's UNO LITE Work Sneaker – Duraleather – Black UK 7
£44.15
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Shoes (High-top Trainers) UNO LITE in Black 10 kid
£41.23
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers JGoldcrown Uno Lite Metallic Love shoes white copper Kids - 27.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers x JGoldcrown Uno Lite shoes are part of the collection in collaboration with the renowned muralist James Goldcrown, who brings his iconic #Lovewall heart designs to Skechers in this inspiring collaboration. This modern lace-up shoe features a metallic print of the artist's signature graffiti heart design that extends to the midsole, a synthetic durabuck upper with perforated trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole, and a platform wedge midsole.Features:Skechers x JGoldcrown collaboration with the muralist's iconic #Lovewall designPadded Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insoleSynthetic upper with laces and metallic graffiti heartsCushioning wedge midsoleFlexible traction outsoleHeel height of 2.5 cm
£51.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk