Skechers KEEP COZY Womens Boots Black - UK 3

Skechers Keep Womens Suede Leather Slip-On Memory Foam Casual Ankle Boots

Used Offers from

Skechers KEEP COZY Womens Boots Black - UK 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.86
Free Delivery

Skechers Keep Womens Suede Leather Slip-On Memory Foam Casual Ankle Boots

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.86
Free Delivery

(Black, 3 (Adults')) Skechers Keep Cozy Leather Women's Black Winter Ankle Boots

4-6 days
£77.82
Free Delivery

Skechers Womens Ankle Boots Keep Cozy Leather Slip On black UK Size

£79.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Keep Cozy Boots in Black | Size: 3 Skechers Black 3

3-5 working days
£79.00

Skechers Keep Cozy Boots In Black Black

Unknown
£79.00

Similar products

Skechers Keep Cozy Leather Women's Black Winter Ankle Boots - UK 8
£44.84
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Keep Cozy Leather Women's Black Winter Ankle Boots - UK 7
£44.84
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Keep Cozy Leather Women's Black Winter Ankle Boots - UK 5
£44.84
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Women's Bobs Slip In Keep It Sweet Womens Shoes - Pink
£59.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Keep Cozy Leather Women's Black Winter Ankle Boots - UK 4
£44.84
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers KEEP COZY Womens Boots Black - UK 3

Cheapest offer

Cold-weather styling meets easy wear in the Skechers Keep Cozy women’s ankle boots. Finished in black, this slip-on pair combines a suede leather upper with a wool lining and a round toe for a clean, everyday look. A hands-free Slip-Ins design is supported by a Heel Pillow, while Memory Foam sits underfoot. Built with a rubber sole and a flexible traction outsole, Keep Cozy is water resistant and treated with 3M Scotchgard. The silhouette sits at mid-calf with a low heel height of 2.5-4.9cm. Product code: 169143/BBK. Key features Women’s slip-on ankle boots in black Suede leather upper with 3M Scotchgard treatment Wool lining Water resistant finish Skechers Slip-Ins hands-free design with Heel Pillow Memory Foam insole Rubber sole with flexible traction outsole Mid-calf shaft height with low heel (2.5-4.9cm) Please note: Colours may appear slight...
£61.86
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com