Skechers Go Walk Flex Slip-ins shoes pink white Women - 38.5

Skechers Lifestyle Shoes GO Walk Flex Grand Entrance Mauve Women's 5.5 UK

Skechers Go Walk Flex Slip-ins shoes pink white Women - 38.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Grand Entry Slip-in Trainers, Mauve Textile/Trim, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Grand Entry Slip-in Trainers, Mauve Textile/Trim, 5.5 UK

£51.19
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Grand Entry Slip-in Trainers, Mauve Textile/Trim, 5.5 UK

In stock
£59.50
Delivery from £10.99

Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Grand Entry Slip-in Trainers, Mauve Textile/Trim, 5.5 UK

£61.47
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Grand Entry Slip-in Trainers, Mauve Textile/Trim, 5.5 UK

£72.90
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Grand Entry Slip-in Trainers, Mauve Textile/Trim, 5.5 UK

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Grand Entry Slip-in Trainers, Mauve Textile/Trim, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.80
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Grand Entry Slip-in Trainers, Mauve Textile/Trim, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.11
Delivery from £9.43
• 1
• 2
Skechers Go Walk Flex Slip-ins shoes pink white Women - 38.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Slip-ins Go Walk Flex women's shoes feature a mesh and synthetic upper with elastic laces. The Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole will provide you with lightweight cushioning, Ultra Go and Flex Pillars for added support. They are perfect for hiking in the most comfortable way for you.Features:Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins with moulded heel panel for a comfortable fitExclusive Heel Pillow to securely hold the foot in placeLightweight and energy-returning Ultra Go cushioningComfortable insole with Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioningFlexible and stabilised multi-surface traction with Flex Pillars for cross-training activitiesMesh and synthetic upper with elastic laces1.3-inch heelMachine washableSkechers logo
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Skechers Elite Sport Tempo Black Running Shoes for Active Lifestyle and Training
£30.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Skechers Hotshot - Pyke 254150-BKW Mens Black Lifestyle Trainers Shoes
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Spark Women's Running Shoes Size 37½ - Lightweight, Comfortable for Daily Jogging and Active Lifestyle
£141.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Skechers Meroe Slip-Ins Taupe Men Lifestyle Casual Daily Shoes 205467-TPE
£115.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Hotshot - Pyke 254150-WBK Mens White Lifestyle Trainers Shoes
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery