Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, Olive, 8 UK

Skechers Lifted Comfort Sandals, Green, Size 8, Women Green

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, Olive, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, Olive, 8 UK

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Lifted Comfort OLV Olive Green Womens Comfortable Sandals 163252 in a Plain Man-made in Size 8

2 - 4 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, Olive, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Trainers, Olive, 8 UK

Cheapest offer

MODERN VEGAN STYLE: The Skechers Lifted Comfort sandal features an adjustable faux leather strap and a contoured cork-trimmed footbed for sensible yet modern warm weather style. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Memory Foam footbed provides cushioned comfort and support for all-day wear. FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Flexible traction outsole offers reliable grip for a confident stride. WOMENS SANDALS: These vegan womens sandals are perfect for casual everyday wear.
£41.65
amazon.co.uk