Skechers Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid 2.0 shoes dark blue - 42.5

Skechers Men's Sneakers Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid 2.0 - Navy Textile/Synthetic UK 8

Skechers Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid 2.0 shoes dark blue - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£89.89
Delivery from £4.99

Vivid 2.0 Trainers - male - Skechers - Sneakers - Blue - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

Skechers Men's Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Textile/Synthetic, 8 UK

In stock
£111.69
Delivery from £1.00

Skechers Men's Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Textile/Synthetic, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Men's Glide-Step Pro Sandal Salvoe Slip-On Sneakers, Navy Textile/Pu, 7 UK
£46.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Arch Fit Court Break Trainers Blue EU 43 Men
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Parson RALVEN Slip-On, Navy Mesh, 9.5 UK
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Melson NELA Slip-On Sneakers, Grey Mesh, 12 UK
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's MELSON NELA Slip-On, Grey Mesh, 8 UK
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid 2.0 shoes dark blue - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Max Cushioning Premier 2.0 Vivid 2.0 add more cushioning between you and the road. This comfortable running design features a mono mesh upper with laces, ULTRA GO cushioned platform, Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat insole with copper-infused insole lining, and durable Goodyear Performance outsole.Features:Skechers Max Cushioning design for exceptional comfort and support.Lightweight and highly responsive ULTRA GO cushioningBreathable Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat insole providing high-rebound cushioningGoodyear Performance outsole offering enhanced traction, stability, and durabilityNRT - Natural Rocker Technology for a smooth heel-to-toe transitionSandwich mesh upper with offset print and lace-up frontHeel height of 5 cmDrop: 6 mmWeight: 235 g in men's size 42Skechers logo detail
£89.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk