Skechers Meditation Luxe Sandal BLACK SIZE 4

Skechers Meditation Luxe Sandal BLACK SIZE 3

Used Offers from

Skechers Meditation Luxe Sandal BLACK SIZE 4

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.60
Delivery from £4.95

Skechers Women's Meditation Luxe Geo Embellished Stretch Knit Slingback Sandal with Luxe Foam

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Meditation Luxe Geo Embellished Stretch Knit Slingback Sandal with Luxe Foam

In stock
£47.63
Delivery from £11.50

Skechers Women's Meditation Luxe Geo Embellished Stretch Knit Slingback Sandal with Luxe Foam

In stock
£47.63
Delivery from £15.90

Skechers Women's Meditation Luxe Geo Embellished Stretch Knit Slingback Sandal with Luxe Foam

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.02
Delivery from £7.87

Skechers Women's Meditation Luxe Geo Embellished Stretch Knit Slingback Sandal with Luxe Foam

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.49
Delivery from £7.87

3 Variants from £39.99

Skechers Meditation Luxe Sandal BLACK SIZE 4

Cheapest offer

Step into laid-back luxury with the Meditation Luxe sandal from Skechers. Designed with a hooded geo-embellished stretch knit slingback and cushioned luxe foam footbed, these sandals bring comfort and style together effortlessly. Perfect for relaxed weekends, holidays, or everyday wear, they pair beautifully with floaty dresses or cropped trousers for an easy, summery look.
£39.60
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com