Skechers Work Skechers Work 200188EC GATLON Mens Safety Trainers Black/Orange - UK 7.5

Skechers Men's Galton Pending Construction Boot, Black/Orange, 7.5 UK

Skechers Work Skechers Work 200188EC GATLON Mens Safety Trainers Black/Orange - UK 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Gatlon Strigax Work Shoes, Black Orange Leather/Synthetic/Textile, 7.5 UK

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery
Skechers Work Skechers Work 200188EC GATLON Mens Safety Trainers Black/Orange - UK 7.5

Cheapest offer

Built for the demands of the workplace, the Skechers Work GATLON 200188EC safety trainers combine a sporty low-top profile with S3-rated protection. Finished in black and orange, this men’s lace-up style uses a synthetic and mesh upper with a textile lining for a practical, hard-wearing look. A composite toe cap and anti-penetration mid sole provide key safety features, while a slip resistant rubber sole supports sure-footed wear across a range of environments. Underfoot, Memory Foam adds a comfort-focused feel, and the relaxed fit keeps the silhouette easy to wear through long shifts. A round toe shape completes the streamlined design. Key features Men’s safety trainers Low-top, lace-up fastening Synthetic and mesh upper Textile lining Rubber sole with slip resistant finish Composite toe cap and anti-penetration mid sole S3 safety classification Relaxed fit with...
£84.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Skechers Work Skechers Work 200188EC GATLON Mens Safety Trainers Black/Orange - UK 6.5
£84.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Gatlon Strigax Work Shoes, Black Lime Leather/Synthetic/Textile, 10.5 UK
£77.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery