Skechers Men's GLIDE-STEP NOXUS Slip-Ins Sneaker Black | Size: 9 Skechers Black 9

Skechers Glide Step Noxus Trainers Black EU 43 Men

Skechers Men's GLIDE-STEP NOXUS Slip-Ins Sneaker Black | Size: 9 Skechers Black 9

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.20

Skechers Men's Glide-Step Noxus Slip-On Sneakers, Black Mesh/Pu, 9 UK

In stock
£59.89
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Glide-Step Noxus Slip-On Sneakers, Black Mesh/Pu, 9 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Glide-Step Noxus Slip-On Sneakers, Black Mesh/Pu, 9 UK

In stock
£74.80
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Glide-Step Noxus Slip-On Sneakers, Black Mesh/Pu, 9 UK

In stock
£81.85
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Glide-Step Noxus Slip-On Sneakers, Black Mesh/Pu, 9 UK

In stock
£101.99
Delivery from £19.99

Product information

At a glance

• Cloud-like cushioning for all-day comfort.
• Versatile style for any occasion.
• Durable design for active lifestyles.

Similar products

Skechers Glide-Step Pro Salvoe Slip-Ins Sandals Midnight Blue White - 41
£51.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Glide-Step Sole Sneaker, Slate, 8 UK
£50.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Skechers Women's Glide Step Pro Slip On Runners 5 (38) Grey
£45.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-Ins™ Glide Step Pro - Lifestyle shoes - Men's Natural 44
£71.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Men's GLIDE-STEP NOXUS Slip-Ins Sneaker Black | Size: 9 Skechers Black 9

Cheapest offer

Innovative GLIDE-STEP technology for enhanced comfort during movement Slip-on design with bungee lacing system for quick and effortless wear Breathable mesh upper providing excellent ventilation during workouts Distinctive sculpted EVA outsole offering superior shock absorption Padded collar and cushioned insole for all-day comfort Step into ultimate comfort with these Skechers GLIDE-STEP NOXUS trainers, designed for the active individual who refuses to compromise on style or performance. The innovative slip-in design eliminates the hassle of traditional lacing while the bungee system ensures a secure fit that adapts to your foot. Perfect for intense gym sessions, casual weekend outings, or daily errands, these versatile trainers transition seamlessly between activities. The lightweight construction reduces fatigue during extended wear, while the responsive cushioning supports your natural stride. Pair with your favourite joggers and a technical tee for workout sessions, or team with c
£59.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com