Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

Skechers Go Walk Flex Slip-Ins shoes brown - 41

Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

In stock
£62.77
Delivery from £11.50

Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

In stock
£72.08
Delivery from £2.59

Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

In stock
£72.45
Delivery from £19.90

Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

In stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

In stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip Ins Go Walk Bungee BRN Brown Mens trainers 216324 in a Plain Textile in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

In stock
£88.00
Delivery from £1.99

Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

In stock
£88.59
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Brown Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK

Cheapest offer

HANDS FREE CONVENIENCE: Designed with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins technology and a signature Heel Pillow that holds your foot securely in place - just step in and go without ever bending down. These slip on shoes for men make every entry and exit effortless. SUPERIOR CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned insole paired with a lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioned midsole, delivering unmatched energy return and plush underfoot support. BREATHABLE MESH UPPER: The mesh upper with synthetic hot melt details provides a lightweight, flexible fit while keeping your feet cool and ventilated throughout the day - ideal for walking and everyday wear. FLEXIBLE MULTI-SURFACE TRACTION: The GO WALK Flex outsole features Flex Pillars technology for stabilized, flexible traction across multiple surfaces - perfect for cross-training activities and daily walks alike. MACHINE WASHABLE AND VEGAN: Crafted with 100% vegan materials, these mens slip on Trainers are fully machine washable for quick and effortless upkeep, keeping them looking fresh with minimal effort.
£60.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Women's Sandals
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Sandals Blue Women - 41
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Flex Glimmer Up Slip-Ins Sandals Black Women - 36
£50.01
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Women's Trainers Go Walk Joy-Evaluate - Black Textile/Trim - UK 7
£27.67
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery