Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White/Navy/Red Spikeless, 7.5 UK

Skechers Men's Golf Shoes GO GOLF Prestige SL Waterproof Slip-in Arch-Fit White/Navy/Red UK 7.5

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White/Navy/Red Spikeless, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Slip-ins Waterproof: GO GOLF Prestige SL Golf Shoes in White/Navy Blue, Size 7.5 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile, Arch Fit

5-7 business days
£140.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White/Navy/Red Spikeless, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White/Navy/Red Spikeless, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.85
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White/Navy/Red Spikeless, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£191.61
Delivery from £12.00
Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Sl Waterproof Spiked Golf Shoes Slip-in Trainers, White/Navy/Red Spikeless, 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Stay dry and comfortable with the one-year waterproof warranty on these running shoes for men. SUPERIOR TRACTION: The spikeless outsole provides excellent grip and stability for sneakers for men on the golf course. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Featuring Skechers' Heel Pillow and removable Arch Fit insole with lightweight ECO FLIGHT cushioning for all-day comfort in these mens running shoes. DURABLE LEATHER UPPER: The lace-up leather upper on these sneakers for men ensures long-lasting wear.
£126.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Mens Tempo Waterproof Spikeless Golf Shoes Comfort Lightweight 2026
£69.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Pivot Golf Shoe Spikeless Black 8 UK
£65.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Pivot Spikeless Golf Shoe, Black, 13 Wide
£56.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Go Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men Slip-in Trainers, White/Navy/Red, 11.5 UK
£126.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery