Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

Skechers Men's Golf Shoes GO GOLF Prestige – Slip-in Waterproof, Arch Fit, White/Navy, UK 12

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens 2026 Slip-ins GO GOLF Prestige Leather Waterproof Golf Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£123.56
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.90
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Slip-ins Waterproof: GO GOLF Prestige Golf Shoes in White/Navy Blue, Size 12 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile, Arch Fit

5-7 business days
£140.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

In stock
£165.38
Delivery from £1.99

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£186.00
Delivery from £8.00

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£196.87
Delivery from £13.87

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£206.30
Delivery from £13.87
• 1
• 2
Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 12

Cheapest offer

HANDS FREE CONVENIENCE MEETS GOLF PERFORMANCE: Featuring Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins technology and a Heel Pillow that holds your foot securely in place, these slip on shoes for men make getting on and off the course effortless - no bending down, no struggle, just a perfect fit every time. ONE-YEAR WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Built with a full grain leather upper and backed by a one-year waterproof warranty, the GO GOLF Prestige keeps your feet dry and comfortable in wet course conditions, so you can focus entirely on your game. PODIATRIST-CERTIFIED ARCH SUPPORT: The removable Skechers Arch Fit insole system is podiatrist-certified and developed with 20 years of data and 120,000 unweighted foot scans, delivering personalized arch support and all-day comfort for mens slip on shoes built to go the distance. LIGHTWEIGHT ECO FLIGHT CUSHIONING: ECO FLIGHT technology provides lightweight, resilient cushioning made with at least 10% recycled materials, keeping you comfortable and energized through every round without adding unnecessary weight to your step. MAXIMUM GRIP WITH REPLACEABLE SOFTSPIKES: Replaceable Tour Flex Pro Softspikes deliver superior traction and grip across all terrain types, while the saddle oxford detailing and classic silhouette give these mens slip on TRAINERs a refined, on-course style that stands out.
£118.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Mens Tempo Waterproof Spikeless Golf Shoes Comfort Lightweight 2026
£69.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Pivot Golf Shoe Spikeless Black 8 UK
£75.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Skechers Slip-ins: GO Golf Flight Spikeless Lace Up Mesh Sneakers for Men
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery