Skechers GO Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men

Skechers Men's Golf Shoes GO Golf Prestige - Waterproof Lace-Up - White UK 8

Used Offers from

Skechers GO Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Prestige Spiked Golf Shoes 2026 - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Prestige Spiked Golf Shoes 2026 - White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Slip-ins Waterproof: GO GOLF Prestige Golf Shoes in White, Size 8 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile, Arch Fit

5-7 business days
£140.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers GO Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£185.00
Delivery from £8.00

Skechers GO Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£194.19
Delivery from £12.40

Skechers GO Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£203.49
Delivery from £12.40

3 Variants from £118.99

Skechers GO Golf Prestige Waterproof Lace Up Golf Shoes for Men

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Stay dry and comfortable with the one-year waterproof warranty on these running shoes for men. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Removable Arch Fit insole and lightweight ECO FLIGHT cushioning provide responsive support. SUPERIOR TRACTION: Replaceable Tour Flex Pro SoftSpikes offer excellent grip on the course. CLASSIC STYLE: Leather upper with saddle oxford details and adjustable laces for a timeless look.
£118.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk