Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes white grey silver - 44.5

Skechers Men's Slip-ins: Aero Burst Sneaker in White/Silver, Size 10 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable , Arch Fit , Hyper Burst

Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes white grey silver - 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£140.54
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers AERO Burst SI, White, 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes white grey silver - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes offer the perfect combination of comfort and performance for long-distance runners.This model stands out for its lightweight construction and Slip-ins technology, which facilitates easy entry and reduces friction during running. Its technical mesh upper is breathable and features adjustable laces for a personalised fit. Additionally, it includes a removable Arch Fit insole, podiatrist-certified, providing optimal arch support, developed after analysing over 120,000 foot scans.The HYPER BURST ICE cushioning with HYPER ARC technology delivers a smooth and stable stride, while the carbon-infused H-plate provides superior energy return and stability. The Goodyear rubber outsole ensures traction and durability with every step. These shoes weigh approximately 337 grams in US size 9, with a stack height of 42 mm at the heel and 36 mm at the forefoot, and a 6 mm drop. They are machine washable and made from 100% vegan materials.
£140.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Mens Parson Dewitt Hands Free Slip in, Beige, 7
£49.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Flex Easy Entry Slip-Ins Sandals Black White - 41
£48.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Skechers Men's Respected-Elgin Slip-On, Rdbr (Red/Brown), 9.5 UK
£88.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery