Skechers Men's STERLING HANSEL Leather Bungee Lace Slip-Ins Sneaker Brown | Size: 12 Skechers Brown 12

Skechers Men's Slip-ins Relaxed Fit: Sterling - Hansel Sneaker in Luggage, Size 12 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile

Skechers Men's STERLING HANSEL Leather Bungee Lace Slip-Ins Sneaker Brown | Size: 12 Skechers Brown 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.00

Skechers Men's Sterling Hansel Sneaker, Luggage Leather/Synthetic, 12 UK

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Sterling Hansel Sneaker, Luggage Leather/Synthetic, 12 UK

In stock
£80.00
Delivery from £4.49

Skechers Men's Sterling Hansel Sneaker, Luggage Leather/Synthetic, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Men's Slip-ins: Delson 3.0-Roth Loafer, NVY, 11 UK Navy
£64.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Glide-Step Pro Salvoe Slip-Ins Sandals Midnight Blue White - 41
£46.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Parson RALVEN Slip-On, Navy Mesh, 9.5 UK
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's STERLING HANSEL Leather Bungee Lace Slip-Ins Sneaker Brown | Size: 12 Skechers Brown 12

Cheapest offer

Genuine leather upper with contrast stitching for a refined casual look Innovative bungee lace system for quick and adjustable fit Cushioned EVA outsole providing exceptional comfort for all-day wear Contrasting navy collar detail adding a distinctive design element Slip-in design combining convenience with athletic performance The STERLING HANSEL trainers from Skechers blend sophisticated style with athletic functionality. The leather construction creates a versatile trainer that transitions effortlessly from morning workouts to weekend outings. Pair with joggers and a technical tee for gym sessions, or style with chino shorts and a casual button-down for weekend brunches. The distinctive platform sole offers enhanced support whilst maintaining a contemporary silhouette. These trainers work brilliantly with tapered trousers and a lightweight jumper for casual Friday office attire, or with straight-leg jeans for everyday errands. The neutral tone makes them an adaptable wardrobe staple
£79.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com