Skechers Skechers Work 77013Ec/blk Soft Stride-Grinnel Mens Safety Trainers Black - Uk-Size-9.5 Black

Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 9.5 UK

Skechers Skechers Work 77013Ec/blk Soft Stride-Grinnel Mens Safety Trainers Black - Uk-Size-9.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.98
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 9.5 UK

£76.18
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Work Relaxed Fit: Soft Stride - Grinnell Sneaker in Black, Size 9.5 | Leather/Textile/Synthetic

5-7 business days
£90.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£157.02
Free Delivery
Skechers Skechers Work 77013Ec/blk Soft Stride-Grinnel Mens Safety Trainers Black - Uk-Size-9.5 Black

Cheapest offer

Step into uncompromising safety and comfort with these robust safety trainers. Engineered to meet EN ISO 20345:2022 Safety Footwear Standards, they feature a durable leather and textile upper with a textile lining, ensuring lasting wear. Experience all-day comfort technology thanks to the shock-absorbing sole and a roomy, relaxed fit, complemented by a secure lace-up closure. The substantial 0.6kg weight provides a sturdy feel, while the durable, low-maintenance synthetic sole offers reliable traction. Designed for demanding environments, these metal-free trainers integrate seamlessly into your work routine, providing essential protection without compromising on ease.
£72.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Superior cushioning for all-day comfort.
• Enhanced grip for secure footing.
• Sleek design for versatile styling.

Similar products

Skechers Men's Max Soft Hoodie in Burgundy, Size Medium | Cotton/Polyester
£47.99
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Go Consistent Waters Mens Beach Sandals Black, 11
£30.00
Go to shop
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Skechers Men's Max Soft Hoodie in Burgundy, Size Small | Cotton/Polyester
£47.99
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Go Consistent Waters Mens Beach Sandals Black, 7
£30.00
Go to shop
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Skechers Mens Parson Dewitt Hands Free Slip in, Beige, 7
£49.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery