Skechers Work Skechers Work 200187EC TROPHUS - KILRAM Mens Safety Boots Black - UK 8.5

Skechers Men's Trophus Kilram Work Shoes, Black Leather/Textile, 8.5 UK

Used Offers from

Skechers Work Skechers Work 200187EC TROPHUS - KILRAM Mens Safety Boots Black - UK 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Trophus Kilram Work Shoes, Black Leather/Textile, 8.5 UK

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Trophus Kilram Work Shoes, Black Leather/Textile, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Work: Trophus - Kilram Boots in Black, Size 8.5 | Leather/Textile

5-7 business days
£95.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Skechers Workwear Trophus Letic Safety Boot Size 9 32622-55763-09
£43.66
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Workwear Trophus Letic Safety Boot Size 12 32622-55763-12
£53.08
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's TROPHUS LETIC Ankle Boot, Black, 6.5 UK
£54.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Trophus Industrial Shoe, Black, 8 UK
£51.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Trophus Industrial Shoe, Black, 7.5 UK
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Work Skechers Work 200187EC TROPHUS - KILRAM Mens Safety Boots Black - UK 8.5

Cheapest offer

Built for demanding work environments, the Skechers Work Trophus - Kilram men’s safety boots combine a nubuck upper with an ankle-height profile and a secure lace-up fastening. A round toe shape and regular width keep the silhouette classic, while the textile lining and padded footbed are paired with Memory Foam for underfoot cushioning. Underneath, a PU sole completes the practical construction in a clean black finish. Certified to EN ISO 20345-2011 with an S3 safety classification, this pair includes a composite toe cap, an anti-penetration mid sole and an anti-static sole. Item weight: 0.8 kg. Product code: 200187EC/BLK. Key features Men’s ankle safety boots Nubuck upper in black Textile lining PU sole Lace-up fastening Regular width with a round toe shape Memory Foam with a padded footbed Composite toe cap, anti-penetration mid sole and anti-static sole ...
£63.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com