Skechers Mens Prestige Waterproof Golf Shoe, White, 9 UK

Skechers Golf Shoes GO GOLF Prestige – Men's Leather, Waterproof, Lace-Up – White 9 UK

Used Offers from

Skechers Mens Prestige Waterproof Golf Shoe, White, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens Prestige Waterproof Golf Shoe, White, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens 2026 Slip-ins GO GOLF Prestige Leather Waterproof Golf Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens Prestige Waterproof Golf Shoe, White, 9 UK

In stock
£132.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Slip-ins Waterproof: GO GOLF Prestige Golf Shoes in White, Size 9 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile, Arch Fit

5-7 business days
£140.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Mens Prestige Waterproof Golf Shoe, White, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£185.00
Delivery from £8.00

Skechers Mens Prestige Waterproof Golf Shoe, White, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£194.19
Delivery from £12.80

Skechers Mens Prestige Waterproof Golf Shoe, White, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£203.49
Delivery from £12.80

Similar products

Skechers Mens Tempo Waterproof Spikeless Golf Shoes Comfort Lightweight 2026
£69.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Mens Go Golf Tempo Shoes Spikeless Waterproof Black 214099 - UK 7 EU 41
£71.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Drive 6 Arch Leather Relaxed Fit Spikeless Golf Shoe Sneaker, Navy, 7.5
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Mens Prestige Waterproof Golf Shoe, White, 9 UK

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Stay dry and comfortable with the one-year waterproof warranty on these running shoes for men. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Removable Arch Fit insole and lightweight ECO FLIGHT cushioning provide responsive support. SUPERIOR TRACTION: Replaceable Tour Flex Pro SoftSpikes offer excellent grip on the course. CLASSIC STYLE: Leather upper with saddle oxford details and adjustable laces for a timeless look.
£118.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk