Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens 2026 Slip-ins GO GOLF Prestige Leather Waterproof Golf Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 7

In stock
£123.56
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 7

In stock
£131.90
Free Delivery

Skechers Go Golf Prestige Golf Shoe White/Navy

£135.90
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Slip-ins Waterproof: GO GOLF Prestige Golf Shoes in White/Navy Blue, Size 7 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile, Arch Fit

5-7 business days
£140.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 7

In stock
£165.38
Delivery from £1.99

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.39
Delivery from £11.72
• 1
• 2
Skechers Mens GO Golf Prestige Slip-INS, White, 7

Cheapest offer

HANDS FREE CONVENIENCE MEETS GOLF PERFORMANCE: Featuring Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins technology and a Heel Pillow that holds your foot securely in place, these slip on shoes for men make getting on and off the course effortless - no bending down, no struggle, just a perfect fit every time. ONE-YEAR WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Built with a full grain leather upper and backed by a one-year waterproof warranty, the GO GOLF Prestige keeps your feet dry and comfortable in wet course conditions, so you can focus entirely on your game. PODIATRIST-CERTIFIED ARCH SUPPORT: The removable Skechers Arch Fit insole system is podiatrist-certified and developed with 20 years of data and 120,000 unweighted foot scans, delivering personalized arch support and all-day comfort for mens slip on shoes built to go the distance. LIGHTWEIGHT ECO FLIGHT CUSHIONING: ECO FLIGHT technology provides lightweight, resilient cushioning made with at least 10% recycled materials, keeping you comfortable and energized through every round without adding unnecessary weight to your step. MAXIMUM GRIP WITH REPLACEABLE SOFTSPIKES: Replaceable Tour Flex Pro Softspikes deliver superior traction and grip across all terrain types, while the saddle oxford detailing and classic silhouette give these mens slip on TRAINERs a refined, on-course style that stands out.
£118.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Go Consistent Waters Mens Beach Sandals Black, 11
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Skechers Go Consistent Waters Men's Black Beach Sandals, Size: 10
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Skechers Go Walk Flex Easy Entry Slip-Ins Sandals Black White - 41
£48.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Skechers Men's GO CONSISTENT Sandal Watershed Slide, Black Synthetic, 7 UK
£30.00
Compare 8 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Skechers Men's GO CONSISTENT Sandal Watershed Slide, Black Synthetic, 12 UK
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95