Skechers Work 77236EC NAMPA - ANNOD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 2.5

Skechers Nampa Annod Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black

Skechers Work 77236EC NAMPA - ANNOD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 2.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Nampa Annod Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black

1-3 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.00

Skechers Women's Nampa Annod Slip-On Sneakers, Black Synthetic (pu), 2.5 UK

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Work Relaxed Fit: Nampa - Annod SR Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 2.5 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Skechers Workwear Nampa Annod Occupational Shoes Size 3 32948-56310-03
£47.79
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Workwear Nampa Annod Occupational Shoes Size 8 32948-56310-08
£44.76
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Workwear Nampa Annod Occupational Shoes Size 5 32948-56310-05
£44.76
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Work 77236EC NAMPA - ANNOD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 2.5

Cheapest offer

Built for the demands of the workplace, the Skechers Work Nampa - Annod SR is a women’s occupational trainer in black with a clean, slip-on profile. Synthetic uppers keep the look streamlined, while a fabric lining adds a practical finish for day-to-day wear. A rubber sole underpins the design, with slip resistant and fuel/oil resistant properties. Finished with a round toe and a regular width fit, this flat style sits under 2.5cm and meets EN ISO 20347:2012 OB FO SRC. Key features Women’s occupational/non-safety trainer Synthetic upper material Fabric lining material Slip-on closure Rubber sole material Slip resistant sole Fuel/oil resistant sole EN ISO 20347:2012 OB FO SRC safety standard Safety information Slip resistant sole Fuel/oil resistant sole Safety standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 OB FO SRC <...
£48.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com