Skechers Oak Canyon Shoes Black - 41.5

Used Offers from

Skechers Oak Canyon Shoes Black - 41.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers 51893-BBK_41,5 Men’s trekking shoes, Black, 6.5 UK

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Oak Canyon Relaxed Fit BBK Black Mens trainers 51893 in a Plain Leather and Man-made in Size 7.5

2 - 4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Slip-Ins Oak Canyon Walking Shoes - AW24
£46.19
Compare 11 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Oak Canyon Mens Trainers 9.5 (44) Blue
£53.00
Compare 8 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Sneaker Oak Canyon – Relaxed Fit, Brown, UK 10
£44.15
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Sneaker, Blue, 7.5 UK
£52.82
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Sneaker, Navy Black, 9 UK
£53.00
Compare 17 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Oak Canyon Shoes Black - 41.5

Cheapest offer

Skechers Oak Canyon shoes are comfortable for walking and exercise. Sporty, lace-up style with smooth suede and mesh uppers and SKECHERS Memory Foam comfort footbed.Features:- Comfortable SKECHERS Memory Foam cushioned insole- Relaxed Fit model for the comfort of roomier shoes- Durable sporty suede and synthetic material upper with lace-up front- Flexible midsole with good shock absorption and cushioning- High traction rubber sole- Detail of the Skechers logo
£44.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk