Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes burgundy lilac women - 38

Skechers Performance Women's SKX AERO Burst SI Sneaker, Burgundy, 5 UK

Used Offers from

Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes burgundy lilac women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Aero Burst Sneaker in Burgundy, Size 5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable , Arch Fit , Hyper Burst

5-7 business days
£150.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5 UK

£151.16
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£170.21
Delivery from £10.37

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£178.37
Delivery from £10.37

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£181.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Performance Women's Go Walk Lite-15430 Wide Boat Shoe,Navy,5 W US
£44.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Performance Women's GO Walk Lite Ballet Flat,Taupe/Beige,9.5 M US
£94.67
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Performance Women's GO Walk Lite Ballet Flat taupe/Beige 7.5
£46.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Performance Hoodless Hoodie Diamond Jacket Women's Purple Jacket L
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Skechers Performance Women's GO Walk Lite Ballet Flat,Taupe/Beige,10 M US
£95.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.47
Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes burgundy lilac women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins women's trainers offer the perfect combination of comfort and advanced technology for runners seeking performance and ease of use with every step.This model stands out for its innovative Slip-Ins construction that facilitates entry and reduces friction, ideal for long distances. They feature a breathable technical mesh upper with adjustable laces for a personalised fit. The HYPER BURST ICE midsole with HYPER ARC technology provides soft and stable cushioning, while the carbon-infused H-plate delivers exceptional stability and energy return. Additionally, they include the removable Arch Fit insole, podiatrist-certified for optimal arch support.With a stack height of 42 mm at the heel and 36 mm at the forefoot, a 6 mm offset, and an approximate weight of 278 g in women's size 7, these trainers combine lightness and durability. The Goodyear Performance outsole ensures traction and resistance, and the design is 100% vegan and machine washable.
£129.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk