Skechers Work Skechers Work 77157EC NAMPA - GROTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 6.5

Skechers Relaxed Fit - Nampa Groton Mens Slip On Shoes Black

Skechers Work Skechers Work 77157EC NAMPA - GROTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Relaxed Fit - Nampa Groton Mens Slip On Shoes Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Skechers Men's NAMPA Groton Loafer, Black Synthetic/Pu, 6.5 UK

In stock
£51.60
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's NAMPA Groton Loafer, Black Synthetic/Pu, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.45
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Work Relaxed Fit: Nampa - Groton Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 6.5 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Men's NAMPA Groton Loafer, Black Synthetic/Pu, 6.5 UK

In stock
£83.55
Free Delivery
Skechers Work Skechers Work 77157EC NAMPA - GROTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 6.5

Cheapest offer

Built for the demands of the working day, the Skechers Work Nampa - Groton SR is a men’s occupational trainer in black with a clean, low-top profile. The synthetic upper keeps the look streamlined, while a textile lining adds a classic trainer finish. A slip-on design makes it easy to wear, and the round toe shape maintains a traditional silhouette. Underfoot, Memory Foam is included, alongside a slip resistant sole with fuel and oil resistance. Finished in a relaxed width fitting and a flat heel (under 2.5cm), this pair is classified to EN ISO 20347:2012 OB FO SRC, with SRC safety classification. Key features Men’s occupational/non-safety trainers Synthetic upper material Textile lining material Synthetic sole material Slip-on fastening Memory Foam Relaxed width fitting Slip resistant sole with fuel/oil resistance Safety information ...
£48.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Skechers Men's Relaxed Fit-Creston-Moseco Moccasin, Taupe, 13 M US
£54.29
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Mens Relaxed Fit-creston-Moseco Moccasin Taupe 75 M US
£51.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Mens Relaxed Fit Segment Dorton Chelsea-boots, Dark Brown, 7 UK
£81.66
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery