Skechers Retro-Graph 28 White Junior

Skechers Retro Graph Slip-on Shoes White EU 28 Girls

Skechers Retro-Graph 28 White Junior

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.90

Skechers Shoes (Trainers) RETRO-GRAPH in White 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£34.72
Free Delivery

Skechers Girl's Retro-Graph Trainers, White Pu/Silver Mesh, 10.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Skechers Retro-Graph 28 White Junior

Cheapest offer

Skechers Retro-graph is a Classic and Sporty Sneaker with an Inspired retro look, Perfect for School, Leisure, and Everyday use. The model Combines a Timeless Design with Modern Comfort, Giving you a shoe that looks good and feels Comfortable all day. The model comes with Velcro and Elastic laces. The upper is made from a Combination of Synthetic Materials and mesh, Providing a light and Breathable fit. The Padded Collar and Tongue add extra Comfort Around the ankle, while the soft Insole Ensures good shock Absorption with every step. The Outsole is Flexible and Durable, Providing a Stable grip on Common Surfaces like Asphalt and Schoolyards. Therefore, Skechers Retro-graph is an Obvious Choice for an Active Everyday life where Comfort and style go hand in hand.
£32.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Skechers Girl's Retro-Graph Trainers, Pink Pu/Mesh, 13 UK Child
£19.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Skechers Girl's Retro-Graph Sneakers, Pink Pu/Mesh, 1 UK Child
£24.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Girl's Retro-Graph Sneakers, White Pu/Silver Mesh, 3 UK Child
£34.72
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) RETRO-GRAPH in White 9.5 toddler
£34.72
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Girl's Retro-Graph Sneakers, Pink Pu/Mesh, 9.5 UK Child
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99