Skechers Summits Slip-Ins Shoes Black Grey White Women - 38.5

Skechers Shoes Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-Ins Black/White UK 5.5 (EU 38.5)

Used Offers from

Skechers Summits Slip-Ins Shoes Black Grey White Women - 38.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers, Black Mesh/White Trim, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers, Black Mesh/White Trim, 5.5 UK

£60.92
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers, Black Mesh/White Trim, 5.5 UK

In stock
£91.12
Delivery from £1.00

Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers, Black Mesh/White Trim, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.97
Delivery from £8.82

Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers, Black Mesh/White Trim, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.44
Delivery from £8.82

Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers, Black Mesh/White Trim, 5.5 UK

In stock
£94.66
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers, Black Mesh/White Trim, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Skechers Men's Summits Sneaker, Black Mesh Trim, Memory Foam Slip-On, UK 8.5
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKECHERS Womens Skechers Summits Suited Trainers Navy/Blue 7
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Summits Trainers, Black Mesh Charcoal Trim, 12 UK
£29.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKECHERS Womens Skechers Summits Suited Trainers Navy/Blue 6
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Summits Slip-Ins Shoes Black Grey White Women - 38.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Summits Slip-Ins women's shoes are designed for comfort. These shoes increase your pace and allow you to get into your shoes without having to bend down. They feature superior comfort designed with the unique Heel Pillow for the heel that holds the foot securely in place. These vegan shoes feature a soft knit marled textile upper, fixed elastic laces at the front and a comfortable memory foam footbed that provides the highest level of comfort to the feet with Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioning.Features::Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for a comfortable fitExclusive Heel Pillow for the heel that holds the foot securely in placeComfortable SKECHERS Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned insoleSoft knitted marbled textile fabric upper and fixed elastic lacing at the frontLightweight and flexible shock absorbing midsoleFlexible sole with tractionMachine washable3.
£48.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk