Skechers Boy's Elite Sport Tread Aquavek Trainers, Black Synthetic Textile, 2 UK Child

Skechers Skechers Elt Sport T Jn63 2 (35) Black

Skechers Boy's Elite Sport Tread Aquavek Trainers, Black Synthetic Textile, 2 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£49.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Elite Sport Tread Aquavek Trainers, Black Synthetic Textile, 2 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Elite Sport Tread - Aquavek Sneaker in Black, Size 2 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Boy's Elite Sport Tread Aquavek Trainers, Black Synthetic Textile, 2 UK Child

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Seam-sealed waterproof design keeps feet dry in wet conditions while maintaining breathability ADAPTIVE COMFORT: Easy-on, easy-off adaptive closure system provides a customized fit for boys sneakers that stay secure SUPERIOR CUSHIONING: Cushioned comfort insole and shock-absorbing midsole deliver all-day comfort for active kids DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Flexible traction outsole with Elite Sport Tread design provides reliable grip and long-lasting wear VERSATILE STYLE: These shoes combine athletic performance with casual style, perfect for school, play, or everyday wear
£49.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk