Skechers Skechers Work 200002Ec Trophus - Letic Mens Safety Boots Black - Uk-Size-10.5 Black

Skechers Work Trophus-Letic Mens Nubuck Lace-Up Steel Toe Safety Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £2.99

Skechers Work Trophus-Letic Mens Nubuck Lace-Up Steel Toe Black Safety Boots

Cheapest Total Price
£59.99
Delivery from £2.99

Skechers Skechers Work 200002Ec Trophus - Letic Mens Safety Boots Black - Uk-Size-10.5 Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Skechers Men's TROPHUS LETIC Ankle Boot, Black, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.00
Free Delivery
Skechers Skechers Work 200002Ec Trophus - Letic Mens Safety Boots Black - Uk-Size-10.5 Black

Cheapest offer

Bid farewell to pinching and discomfort with these robust safety boots, engineered for superior protection and support throughout your workday. Crafted with a durable nubuck and fabric upper, their substantial 2.18kg build ensures unwavering stability. The lace-up fastening provides an adjustable, secure fit, complementing the roomy, relaxed fit of the round toe. Essential protection comes from a metal toe cap and steel toe, meeting EN ISO 20345:2011 safety standards, alongside an anti-static sole. Experience all-day comfort technology with integrated memory foam and breathable lining. The durable, low-maintenance synthetic sole offers ground-hugging stability, making these ankle-height boots your reliable companion for demanding work.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Steel toe protection for impact safety
• Slip-resistant sole for enhanced traction
• Cushioned insole for all-day comfort

Similar products

Skechers Work Shoes Sure Track Women's Black UK 5
£16.36
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Skechers Men's Speed-Flex Trekker Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK
£56.78
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's 200054EC WHT Trainers, White Synthetic, 6.5 UK
£64.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Sure Track Work Shoes, Black Black Leather Bbk, 7 UK
£29.00
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery